Results

SSI Err
Status: Official
Result Table Summary
RankRkNo.NameTime
121Norway JANSRUD K. 1:18.14 +
229United States of America WEIBRECHT A 1:18.44 +
=322Canada HUDEC J 1:18.67 +
=313United States of America MILLER B 1:18.67 +
515Austria STRIEDINGER O. 1:18.69 +
614Austria FRANZ M. 1:18.74 +
716Norway SVINDAL A 1:18.76 +
88Italy FILL P. 1:18.85 +
934Czech Republic BANK O. 1:19.11 +
106Canada PRIDY M. 1:19.19 +
1120France THEAUX A. 1:19.35 +
1219Switzerland KUENG P. 1:19.38 +
1324Norway KILDE A. 1:19.44 +
149United States of America LIGETY T 1:19.48 +
152France MERMILLOD BLONDIN 1:19.53 +
1627Italy PARIS D 1:19.70 +
=1726France POISSON D. 1:19.74 +
=1711Italy HEEL W. 1:19.74 +
=195France CLAREY J. 1:19.75 +
=193Croatia ZRNCIC-DIM N. 1:19.75 +
2118Austria STREITBERGER G. 1:19.77 +
2228Switzerland JANKA C 1:20.01 +
2325United States of America GANONG T 1:20.02 +
=2430Canada OSBORNE-PARADIS 1:20.19 +
=241Croatia KOSTELIĆ I 1:20.19 +
2633Russian Federation TRIKHICHEV P. 1:20.62 +
277Switzerland FEUZ B. 1:20.65 +
2851Slovakia ZAMPA A. 1:20.95 +
2932Slovenia KOSI K. 1:21.27 +
3037Kazakhstan KOSHKIN D. 1:21.50 +
3149Russian Federation ZUEV S. 1:21.54 +
3250Chile VON APPEN H. 1:21.88 +
3340Czech Republic VRABLIK M. 1:22.01 +
3442Andorra OLIVERAS M. 1:22.02 +
3535Monaco JENOT O. 1:22.20 +
3661Slovakia ZAMPA A. 1:22.42 +
3752Belarus DANILOCHKIN Y. 1:22.45 +
3839Poland BYDLINSKI M. 1:22.51 +
3957Bulgaria CHONGAROV N. 1:22.59 +
4044Kazakhstan KHUBER M. 1:22.60 +
4155Bulgaria GEORGIEV G. 1:22.72 +
4253Slovakia FALAT M. 1:22.81 +
4343Slovakia BENDIK M. 1:23.06 +
4448Kazakhstan ZAKURDAEV I. 1:23.13 +
4556Chile CLARO E. 1:23.31 +
4646Denmark FAARUP C. 1:23.34 +
4738Argentina SIMARI BIRKNER C. 1:23.36 +
4841Serbia VUKICEVIC M. 1:23.88 +
4954Argentina BIRKNER KETELHOHN 1:23.89 +
5058Bosnia and Herzegovina LAIKERT I. 1:24.20 +
5163Greece SYKARAS K. 1:26.32 +
5262Ukraine MYTSAK D. 1:28.51 +
-4Russian Federation GLEBOV A. DNF +
-10Switzerland DEFAGO D DNF +
-12Italy INNERHOFER C DNF +
-17Austria MAYER M DNF +
-31Spain DE LA CUESTA P. DNF +
-45Republic of Moldova LINDNER G. DNF +
-47Monaco ALESSANDRIA A. DNF +
-60Latvia RODE R. DNF +
-23Canada GUAY E DSQ +
-36Spain TERRA F. DSQ +
-59Greece VALCAREGGI M. DSQ +